Sector 7, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi – 110 017 CBSE Affiliation No – 2730496

Amrita Vidyalayam

First List of Selected candidates (GENERAL CATEGORY) for Nursery Admission 2019-20

 

First List of Selected candidates (GENERAL CATEGORY) for Nursery Admission 2019-20   
REGISTRATION NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME MOTHER'S NAME  
1014 ARSHPREETAHLUWALIA MR. JITENDER SINGH MRS. AMANDEEP KAUR  
1020 ANSHIKABARATHI MR. UDIT BARATHI MRS. SHALINI BARATHI  
1039 ANANYARANA MR. VIRENDER KUMAR RANA MS. JYOTI RANA  
1041 SUHANAMALIK MR. RAHUL KRISHAN MALIK MS. POOJA MALIK  
1081 VUDHIPMEHTA MR. YUGESH MEHTA MS. RITU MEHTA  
1124 MAYRANAJAIN MR. RAHUL JAIN MS. MEGHA JAIN  
1132 AMAYJAKHAR MR. NAVEEN KUMAR MS. DEEPIKA RANI  
1138 ADVIKAMAHAJAN MR. SANDEEP MAHAJAN MS. NISHA MAHAJAN  
1139 PAAVNI MR. MANMOHAN ADLAKHA MRS. ANJU ADLAKHA  
1199 RUDRAKSHIKAROL DR. ANSHUMAN KAROL MRS. NIKHIL BHARTI  
1256 SAANIDHYAVIJAY MR. VISHAL VIJAY MRS. PRIYANKA VIJAY  
1330 AARADHYAPANDA MR. SANTOSH KUMAR PANDA MS. SANJITA PANDA  
1344 SAKSHAMGUPTA MR. NAVNEET KUMAR MRS. SWEETY GUPTA  
1390 PRIYANSHIPANDEY MR. DHERMENDER KUMAR PANDEY MS. PUSHPA PANDEY  
1491 AYAANSHSURESHTYAGI MR. AMIT TYAGI MS. MONA TYAGI  
1539 KUSHAGRA JHA MR. MUKESH KUMAR JHA MS. GURIYA JHA  
1549 SPARSHSANGAL MR. BRIJ BHUSHAN SANGAL MRS. VINITA SANGAL  
1607 AADVIKSHARMA MR. NEERAJ SHARMA MS. SURBHI SHARMA  
1727 DHRUTIJAKHAUNIYA MR. PAWAN KUMAR MRS. KAMLESH  
1731 PAARTHKAUSHIK MR. SACHIN KAUSHIK MRS. PREETI KAUSHIK  
1733 DHYARAGOUR MR. SHASHI KANT GOUR MS. RITU GOUR  
1753 SEYANPARIDA MR. UMESH CHANDRA PARIDA MS. BISHNU PRIYA PARIDA  
1763 ANSHIKAKUMARI MR. GAUTAM KUMAR MS. MAMTA KUMARI  
1783 SHUBHAM MR. SHAILENDRA KUMAR MS. SWATI CHOUDHARY  
1846 SHIVANSH MR. RAHUL YADAV MRS. LALITA YADAV  
1978 SARTHAKSINGHRAWAT MR. BHAGAT SINGH MS. MANAJU RAWAT  
2049 PURANSHSINGHAL MR. AJAY PRASAD SINGHAL MRS. MAMTA SINGHAL  
2114 NANCYCHAUHAN MR. PUNEET KUMAR CHAUHAN MS. POONAM CHAUHAN  
2124 NIMISHAKHOWAL MR. SANDEEP KUMAR MRS. MAMTA  
2182 NAVYAGOEL MR. HIMANSHU GOEL MRS. SAVITA GOEL  
2232 PRANAVIS MR. SENTHIL S MRS. KANIMOZHI  
2451 KAVYANSH  MAHALWAL MR. DINESH MAHALWAL MS. SAVITA MAHALWAL  
2583 ARPIT  THAKUR MR. GHANSHYAM THAKUR MS. NAVINA THAKUR  
2777 SHIVENDRA  SINGH MR. NIRIL KUMAR MS. SUMAN LATA  
2798 IRA  SUMAN DR. SUNIL KUMAR SUMAN DR. BINITA CHOUDHARY  
2842 PREYANSH  CHAUHAN MR. VINOD CHAUHAN MS. NITU GHAI CHAUHAN  
2956 KAIRA  GUPTA MR. ANUJ GUPTA MS. ANUDEEP GUPTA  
2997 PRANAV  SINHA MR. PREM PRAKASH SINHA MS. RENU KUMARI  
3072 PRATIKSHYA  SUTAR MR. RATNAKAR SUTAR MS. PRATIMA SUTAR  
1366 VRISHARAZDAN MR. ABHINAV RAZDAN MS. RITIKA RAZDAN  
2590 SANVI MR. KULDEEP KUMAR MRS. DEEPA  
2841 KABIR  ADHIKARI MR. KAMAL ADHIKARI MRS. DEEPA ADHIKARI  
2646 SRIJA  VASHISTHA DR. NITIN VASHISTHA MRS. SHILPI SHARMA  
2574 VIHIKA  REJA MR. ANKUR REJA MS. JYOTI GOEL REJA  
2294 SEHAJ  BATRA MR. AMIT BATRA MS. SONIA BATRA  
1671 SHAANVIAGARWAL DR. ARUN KUMAR AGARWAL MRS. DR MEENAKSHI AGRAWAL  
3038 AIZAH  IRSHAD DR. IRSHAD YOUSUF DR. SAYIKA HAMEED  
1399 SIDDHIARORA MR. DEEPAK ARORA MS. SHALINI ARORA  
2305 NAMYA  SINGH MR. MUKESH KUMAR SINGH MRS. NUTAN KUMARI  
1665 SIABHARDWAJ MR. GAURAV BHARDWAJ MRS. VANDANA BHARDWAJ  
1392 DEVENPANWAR MR. AJAY PANWAR MRS. RITU PANWAR  
2704 AIZA MR. ISTAQ KHAN MRS. SHAHIDA  
1954 VAISHNAVIRAJAK MR. SURESH RAJAK MS. VEENA KUMARI  
2684 AVIKA  ARORA MR. ANKIT ARORA MRS. KANAK MOHNOT ARORA  
1104 SHAASHVATSHARAN MR. SUMIT SHARAN MRS. ROZI  
1787 ARNEETPANDA MR. JEEBAN JYOTI PANDA MRS. SHRADDHANJALI THAKUR  
2850 VYAN  PAHWA MR. PUNEET PAHWA MS. BHARTI PAHWA  
1194 AARADHYASANSANWAL MR. MUKESH SANSANWAL MRS. JYOTI SANSANWAL  
1717 PRATHAMKUMAR MR. PAWAN KUMAR RAM MS. ANKITA BHADANI  
1172 MAAGHIVERMA MR. ANAND SUDARSHAN MS. TULIKA VERMA  
2938 ALISHA  AMAN DR. AMAN HUSSAIN DR. SANJIDA YASMIN  
2292 ANAYA  MAHAJAN MR. MANIK MAHAJAN MS. NIDHI MAHAJAN  
2506 TRISHA  BHADANI MR. TRIPURARI RAM MRS. SHWETA KUMARI  
1669 KASHVI MR. SANDEEP KUMAR    
2676 KRIZSHA  SHARMA MR. KAPIL DEV SHARMA MRS. NEERU SHARMA  
1798 UDYATGUPTA MR. PANKAJ KUMAR MS. RIYA KUMARI  
2111 ISHANNANDI MR. SUBHATOSH NANDI MS. MANALI NANDI  
2671 KRIIDAY  SHARMA MR. KAPIL DEV SHARMA MRS. NEERU SHARMA  
2448 JATIN MR. ATUL KUMAR ANKIT MS. MEGHA  
1059 TAANUSHGUPTA MR. ANUJ GUPTA MRS. HIMANSHI GUPTA  
1181 KSHEERJASHARMA MR. ABHINAV SHARMA MRS. DEEPTI SHARMA  
2648 HARSHICA  LOHANI MR. TARUN LOHANI MRS. MANISHA LOHANI  
2019 NAMANDWIVEDI MR. RAHUL KUMAR DWIWEDI MS. SHALINI DWIVEDI  
1225 AADHYAKALA MR. BHANU KALA MS. ARTI KALA  
1052 ISHANVIMAHAPATRA MR. A B MAHAPATRA MS. SHALINI PANDEY  
1853 KAINANAGPAL MR. MANISH KUMAR MS. SAPNA NAGPAL  
1762 SUKHMANNNSINGHGROVER MR. SUKHVINDER SINGH GROVER MS. JAGNEET KAUR  
1269 AASHVIAGGARWAL MR. KAMAL AGGARWAL MRS. SAKSHI AGGARWAL  
2551 ANKIT  DUTTA MR. ASHOK DUTTA MRS. TUMPA DUTTA  
1480 TARINISENVERMA MR. KUNAL SEN VERMA MS. VINITA VERMA  
1815 MAANYABISHT MR. MEHTAB BISHT MS. HEMA BISHT  
1419 RISHITASACHDEVA MR. AMIT SACHDEVA MRS. KIRTI SACHDEVA  
1431 JASSIMRATKAUR MR. GURPREET SINGH MS. ANEET KAUR  
2507 ATHARVA  DHANGAR MR. ARVIND KUMAR PAL MS. SARITA PAL  
3057 NEHAL  GOYAL   MS. MEGHA SAH  
1577 DIVYANSHRAJE MR. KAMLESH SINGH MRS. ALKA SINGH  
2534 RIAAN  GUPTA MR. SAURABH GUPTA MRS. ANSGU GUPTA  
2532 RIDAAN  GUPTA MR. SAURABH GUPTA MRS. ANSHU GUPTA  
Note: Parents are requesting to take admission on or before 08.02.2019                                                                                               Timing : 08.30 A.M. 12:30 P.M.