Sector 7, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi – 110 017 CBSE Affiliation No – 2730496

Amrita Vidyalayam

LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS FOR NURSERY ADMISSION 2018-19

Amrita Vidyalayam
LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS FOR NURSERY ADMISSION 2018-19
Reg. No. Student Name Father Name Mother Name
615 DARSH SHARMA SANDEEP KUMAR SHARMA NUTAN KUMARI
975 VIHAAN PRATAP SINGH VARUN PRATAP SINGH KHUSHBOO SINGH
2785 MAYUKH TALAPATRA DIPANGSHU TALAPATRA JOYITA NANDI
2674 TAYESHA ARIBAM ARIBAM JOTINKUMAR SHARMA ABHILASHA RAWAT
2672 RAGHAV RAJ SINGH RAJ KUMAR SINGH SEEMA GAUTAM
1022 ARNAV VASHIST VARUN VASHIST NEHA VASHIST
2783 MANYA BHARTIA ANKUJ BHARTIA BHAVYA AGGARWAL BHARTIA
701 ASHVIT PRATAP SINGH KULDEEPSINGH SWATI SINGH
603 RAYNA SHARMA PRINCE SHARMA ALKA SHARMA
1027 JAPNOOR KAUR MANDEEP SINGH MANJEET KAUR
1610 SIDDHANTH SINGH AMIT KUMAR PALLAVI SINGH
1030 ANUSHKA SHARMA AMIT SHARMA RANI
3097 PAHAL JAIN SACHIN JAIN SWATI JAIN
2947 VIKHYAT  DR SUNIL KUMAR GEETA
458 LAKSHIT SAMANT JAGDISH SINGH KAVITA SAMANT
2505 YOGYA GUPTA RANJAN GUPTA AMBIKA GUPTA
2110 NAVYA SHARMA NITIN KUMAR SHARMA VARSHA RANI SHARMA
2623 ADIRA MALIK NITIN MALIK PARICKSHA DULTA
271 AVIRAL CHAUHAN RAHUL KUMAR ADITI
1659 DEVRAAJ SINGH MR. LOKENDRA SINGH SMT. RAJNI BHADAURIYA
2235 HRIDHAAN BHAGAT KUMAR NIKIT BHAGAT SEEMA KUMARI
575 ARAV GAUTAM ANAND KUMAR GAUTAM NEHA GAUTAM
311 TANISHAA KOTHARI SUMIT KOTHARI DEEPIKA KOTHARI
1121 ISHITA PATEL ARUN PATEL PRITI PATEL
2344 AARADHYA SINGH BRAHAM PRAKASH KUSUM LATA
680 TANISHI UPRETI RAM DATT BHAWANA UPRETI
2293 ADITI GAUTAM RAKESH KUMAR KANTI GAUTAM
1086 NIMRAT KAUR SUKHVINDER SINGH SAMRITI SINGH GHAMBEER
1888 VEDIKA BHARDWAJ VIKAS BHARDWAJ SONIA SHARMA
614 ATUL CHOUDHARY CHANAKYA NEERAJ RITU KUMARI
1150 SHRIYANSHI SAHA DR. SHIBU SAHA SOMA SAHA
406 MADEEHA ZEESHAN ZEESHAN AHMED SHAH BINTUL HUDA
3110 SIDHI KUMARI DHIRAJ KUMAR MEERA DEVI
3112 RIDHI KUMARI DHIRAJ KUMAR MEERA
1807 VRINDA SEKHRI VISHAL SEKHRI VANDANA SEKHRI
2599 DIVYANSH SHARMA BABLU SHARMA NEELAM SHARMA
2982 MOHD AHAD ANSARI MOHD SHAHZAD ANSARI BUSHRA
1582 AARSI BASHNAT GAUTAM SINGH BASHNAT RUPA BASHNAT
2823 AARV SINGH BASHNAT GAUTAM SINGH BASHNAT RUPA BASHNAT
2728 PAKSH CHAURASIA PRABHAT KUMAR CHAURASIA PRAGATI CHAURASIA
1619 RUDRANSH PANDEY  NARVADESHWAR PANDEY SUPRIYA TIWARI 
309 SHIVATVA ROHIT GAYATRI
1448 GYAN KUNJ KUNJ BIHARI LAL SMITA KUMARI
1863 VAANI NARESH KUMAR VARSHA
632 VISHESH SHARMA ASHOK SHARMA ANURADHA 
116 RAHIL BARNWAL ROHIT KUMAR SWATI KUMARI
526 KAVYA SURJIT KUMAR KARUNA
209 ARNAV PRAVEEN KUMAR  MANISHA SINGH
1254 AYAAN BHATIA TARUN BHATIA NISHA BHATIA
2021 SAMRIDDHI VINOD KUMAR CHAUHAN GOTIMA KHURANA 
700 SAANVI SHYAM SHYAM GOPI SOUMYA SHYAM
2865 ANAYESHA ARORA ASHISH ARORA AYASH ARORA
3006 ARADHYA JENA DR. BHAGYA RANJAN JENA ANNAPURNA PARIDA
571 LAKSHAY THAKUR NARENDER BANDNA DEVI
2175 PARAG SAHA PANKAJ SAHA BAHNI RAY
1269 REYANSH TRIPATHI PUNEET TRIPATHI DEEPIKA TRIPATHI
1029 AAKRITI SINGH AMRESH KUMAR KRITI KUMARI SINGH
1429 DEVANSHI AJAY KUMAR PRATIBHA SINGH
1793 AAROHI CHAKRAVARTY SIDDHARTHA CHAKRAVARTY ARPITA CHAKRAVARTY
2249 DIVYANSHI DANDRIYAL MAYANK DANDRIYAL SWYAM PRABHA
1320 AKSHAYA KOTWAL SUNIL KOTWAL KIRTI KOTWAL
2608 SUNETRA BANERJEE ANIRBAN BANERJEE POOJA BHATIA
2227 SHANAYA KHANNA VISHAL KHANNA SWATI KHANNA
710 HARSH SOMNATH GAJALKAR SOMNATH RAMLING GAJALKAR SUNITA 
104 RUDRANSH PANDEY  NIKHIL PANDEY  APARNA PANDEY
323 SAMRIDDHI SAHU ALOK KUMAR SAHU MONALISA PAL
3106 KOMYA HEMANT KUMAR KUSUM LATA
1751 AISHITA MAJI DR SANJOY MAJI JAYA MAJI
894 AYANA SHARMA DR SIDHARTHA SHARMA DR JYOTI SHARMA
2034 SHREHARSH JHA PAWAN JHA ANSHU KUMARI
1360 PARV SOI GULSHAN KUMAR SOI NAVNEET KAUR
1918 ARAINA LAL HIMANSHU LAL GUNJAN LAL
180 SANSKRITI SHUBHA MODI SHUSHIL KUMAR BHARTI
3107 PARNIKA DWIVEDI PANKAJ DWIVEDI RIYA DWIVEDI
765 SUVIGYA AGRAWAL SITESH AGRAWAL SHWETA AGGARWAL
2371 ADVAY TRIPATHI CHANDRAKANT TRIPATHI PRIYA ARORA
2688 HANSHIKA MANISH AHLAWAT SARITA DABAS 
2479 KUSHAAN OBEROI KAVNEESH OBEROI KANCHAN MANGLANI OBEROI
1462 HRIDAAN CHHABRA BHAVIT CHHABRA GUNJAN CHHABRA
1881 MUDIT SOM DHEERENDRA PRATAP SINGH MONI SAHAY
2722 SHREYANS DAS BIBHUDATTA DAS MADHUMITA DAS
3030 DEEPANYA SACHDEVA DEEPAK SACHDEVA SANYA SACHDEVA
1750 GARIMA BHARDWAJ JIVENDER BHARDWAJ RICHA ARYA
LIST OF STUDENTS SELECTED UNDER FIRST WAITING LIST FOR NURSERY ADMISSION 2018-19
Reg. No. Student Name Father Name Mother Name
1417 MALIHA SIDDIQUI KAMRAN SIDDIQUI TOOBA
747 VIHAAN SHARMA  KUNAL SHARMA REKHA SHARMA
1149 AARATRIKA GULATI DHIRAJ GULATI GUNJAN
472 DHVEN KUMAR NAYAK ARUP NAYAK CHANDRAKANTI NAYAK
2357 AARNA AGGARWAL VIPIN KUMAR AGGARWAL NEHA AGGARWAL
2583 DIVYANSHI CHATURVEDI TARUN KUMAR CHATURVEDI DEEPIKA CHATURVEDI
1510 VANDITA VIMARSH BAJPAI RUCHI SHUKLA
1266 SHAMBHAVI RANA DINESH RANA DEEPIKA RANA
1070 UNNATI MADWAL LOKESH MADWAL MADHU MADWAL
030 AGASTYA SHUKLA ABHISHEK SHUKLA CHARU PAHUJA
3111 USMAN SAEED KHAN GUFRAN SAYEED KHAN HAFEEZA KHATOON
1411 BHAVYA DOHAN BHARAT DOHAN SONIYA SINGH
1408 ATHARVA SHARMA HEMANT KUMAR SHARMA SHRADDHA SHARMA
826 RIYANSH VERMA DUSHYANT VERMA GARIMA VERMA
326 SAANVI SINGH RUPESH KUMAR SINGH SUDHA SINGH
Note:The admission will start on 16.2.2018 from 8:30am to 12:30pm and will close on 20.2.2018. Parents are requested to come with all documents as per online registration form.
 The admission for waiting list parents, the date will be from 21.2.2018 to 23.2.2018 on first come first served basis.